Webtretho.Com - Info webtretho.com

webtretho receives about 79,300 unique visitors and 237,107 (2.99 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $634.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $375,461.76. According to Alexa Traffic Rank webtretho.com is ranked number 294 in the world and 0.01586% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.128.195.

About - webtretho.com

Webtretho (WTT) – một thành viên của Project Lana, là một hệ thống những website dành cho phụ nữ và là một cộng động phụ nữ có số lượng truy cập lớn nhất tại Việt Nam. Được thành lập từ 2002, WTT sở hữu một khối lượng dữ liệu khổng lồ những kiến thức và kinh nghiệm được xây dựng bởi cộng đồng trong hơn mười năm. Web Trẻ Thơ luôn được công nhận là một nguồn thông tin, kiến thức đáng tin cậy và toàn diện về các vấn đề xung quaquanh cuộc sống của m
How did webtretho.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is webtretho.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
79,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,379,000
Daily Pageviews:
237,107 (2.99 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
294 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01586% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 93.23%92.98%5
United States 2.25%2.32%2711
Japan 0.59%0.57%3822
Taiwan 0.56%0.46%721
Australia 0.56%0.66%587
Germany 0.35%0.42%2667
South Korea 0.31%0.28%2052
Canada 0.23%0.26%2137
Russia 0.21%0.20%7144
Malaysia 0.21%0.19%942
Singapore 0.19%0.21%739
Czech Republic 0.19%0.20%716
France 0.16%0.21%4261
United Kingdom 0.13%0.15%6108
Other 0.08%0.07%68
Hong Kong 0.07%0.08%2419
Thailand 0.07%0.06%3483

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webtretho.com
99.01%97.28%2.63
zaodich.webtretho.com
1.32%2.72%5.54

Competitive Data

SEMrush webtretho.com
Domain:
  webtretho.com
Rank:
  188,356
Organic Keywords:
  3,638
Organic Traffic:
  4,230
Organic Cost:
  $55.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7,395
Total Backlinks:
  141,417
Follow Links:
  83,617
Nofollow Links:
  57,800
Referring Domains:
  1,810
Referring IPs:
  1,629

How socially engaged is webtretho.com?

Facebook:
  39,811
Google +:
  4,247
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much webtretho.com can earn?

Website Value:
$375,461.76
Daily Revenue:
$634.40
Monthly Revenue:
$19,032.00
Yearly Revenue:
$231,556.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is webtretho.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.128.195
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.128.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does webtretho.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3564 ms) 15 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Gia đình/Nuôi dạy trẻ

What sites are related to webtretho.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 500 Internal Server Error
Server: PEN
Date: Tue, 17 May 2016 10:17:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 186
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 60
Mname dns026.a.register.com
Rname root.register.com
Serial Number 2007021302
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 123.30.128.195 60
TXT 60
MX mail.webtretho.com 60
NS dns026.a.register.com 60
NS dns095.b.register.com 60
NS dns223.c.register.com 60
NS dns249.d.register.com 60

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-10-18
Domain Age:
14 years 7 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: webtretho.com
Registry Domain ID: 78731641_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2001-10-18T04:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2001-10-18T13:20:33Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-10-18T13:20:33Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9027492701
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9027492701
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9027492701
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns026.a.register.com
Name Server: dns249.d.register.com
Name Server: dns223.c.register.com
Name Server: dns095.b.register.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2001-10-18T04:00:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: WEBTRETHO.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 9
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: DNS026.A.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS095.B.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS223.C.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS249.D.REGISTER.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-apr-2015
Creation Date: 18-oct-2001
Expiration Date: 18-oct-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 17 May 2016 10:17:15 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 92 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

xl***.com
2 mins
tofucube.com
3 mins
r18.com
6 mins
voice.google.com
6 mins
dwsales.cc
7 mins
digitcoin.biz
8 mins
chatrouletteen.com
16 mins
hqtube.***
18 mins
gamegang.tk
18 mins
ressourcerielavoulte.wixsite.com
21 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
webtretho.com widget