Webtretho.Com - Info webtretho.com

webtretho.com receives about 38,600 unique visitors and 92,254 (2.39 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $98.10/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $64,432.46. According to Alexa Traffic Rank webtretho.com is ranked number 1,815 in the world and 0.00772% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.128.195. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - webtretho.com

Webtretho (WTT) – một thành viên của Project Lana, là một hệ thống những website dành cho phụ nữ và là một cộng động phụ nữ có số lượng truy cập lớn nhất tại Việt Nam. Được thành lập từ 2002, WTT sở hữu một khối lượng dữ liệu khổng lồ những kiến thức và kinh nghiệm được xây dựng bởi cộng đồng trong hơn mười năm. Web Trẻ Thơ luôn được công nhận là một nguồn thông tin, kiến thức đáng tin cậy và toàn diện về các vấn đề xung quaquanh cuộc sống của m
How did webtretho.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is webtretho.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,600
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,158,000
Daily Pageviews:
92,254 (2.39 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,815 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00772% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 94.54%93.84%10
United States 1.75%1.93%17065
Australia 0.48%0.63%4575
Japan 0.47%0.47%23298
Germany 0.35%0.48%17705
Canada 0.25%0.31%11874
Taiwan 0.23%0.17%8293
France 0.18%0.28%25098
Korea, Republic of 0.17%0.14%16277
Czech Republic 0.17%0.17%5644
Singapore 0.14%0.24%5203
Russian Federation 0.12%0.10%49517
United Kingdom 0.11%0.15%42836
Malaysia 0.09%0.08%9552
Other 0.06%0.05%845
Netherlands 0.05%0.06%30461

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
webtretho.com
92.11%88.51%2.47
zaodich.webtretho.com
8.46%11.49%3.49

Competitive Data

SEMrush webtretho.com
Domain:
  webtretho.com
Rank:
  186,780
Organic Keywords:
  7,256
Organic Traffic:
  5,525
Organic Cost:
  $64.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  50
Page Authority:
  51
MozRank:
  5

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
5,502
Total Backlinks:
  945,474
Follow Links:
  4,433
Nofollow Links:
  2,638
Referring Domains:
  4,623
Referring IPs:
  863,769

How socially engaged is webtretho.com?

Facebook:
  60,618
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  70
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  13
Pins:
  0

How much webtretho.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$98.10
Monthly Revenue:
$2,943.00
Yearly Revenue:
$35,806.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Viet Nam 86,571$63.20
United States 1,781$20.42
Australia 581$4.38
Germany 443$2.14
Canada 286$2.00
Japan 434$1.39
France 258$1.21
United Kingdom 138$0.86
Singapore 221$0.66
Czech Republic 157$0.34
Korea, Republic of 129$0.30
Taiwan 157$0.30
Netherlands 55$0.28
Malaysia 74$0.22
Russian Federation 92$0.19
Other 46$0.00

How much money do webtretho.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$8.88
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$266.29
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$3,239.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
4,294
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
128,822
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
1,567,330
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 320$3.68
Viet Nam 3,463$2.53
Australia 116$0.88
Germany 128$0.62
Canada 71$0.50
Singapore 64$0.19
United Kingdom 22$0.14
France 28$0.13
Netherlands 9$0.05
Taiwan 25$0.05
Japan 13$0.04
Czech Republic 16$0.03
Malaysia 6$0.02
Korea, Republic of 5$0.01
Russian Federation 6$0.01
Other 0$0.00

How much is webtretho.com worth?

Website Value:
$64,432.46

Where is webtretho.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.128.195
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.128.195

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does webtretho.com load?

Average Load Time:
(3487 ms) 16 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1***.9KiB (20% reduction).

Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/10/03/360x216/A4A78D8103DB3066A359532F5B8C5EF6.jpg could save 8KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/14/360x216/EEEE46ED0E95EB82DC0E388DA376A38A.jpg could save 7KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/30/360x216/4E788933BB21BCCB7D3785B62D22B47A.jpg could save 6.5KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/BB476789D0045136AC223C8341114A63.jpg could save 6.1KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/13/360x216/13393312D2F9DCD0B275E9ECCACA8CDF.jpg could save 5.9KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://s0.2mdn.net/dfp/319728/158711088/1482718075921/TMV_BSThai_2212/images/Bitmap1.png could save 5.8KiB (45% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/13/360x216/34BC5B27DD6825303DFEB20FFD54FE6B.jpg could save 5.7KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/11/360x216/28B6A295FF5B93979CBBCC49ADBAB7D1.jpg could save 5.6KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/8E364F49BD91BE5E57B441F2AEB3CE9E.jpg could save 5.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/13/360x216/D21BCC168CC96307135E90ECE0A2D49F.jpg could save 5.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/13/360x216/92778F6C74C6F28A6D4D2BD0EB7FDE54.jpg could save 5.5KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/15/360x216/BC2EF7D26010F439C3F87F5E066378A2.jpg could save 5.3KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/11/360x216/84ED16807FF243481561BB3E***6BBA99.jpg could save 5.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/10/05/360x216/0AC275A1DC42D8C4CB30FBD9D3D94C8C.jpg could save 5.1KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/10/360x216/5C2DFEF32A230B9662EDA6D797571350.jpg could save 5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/F20E0D1189D2DD35EA95D1FDCFF3AF9C.jpg could save 4.6KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/C80270DD24CBFAC58***3B0B004BE5BC1.jpg could save 4.6KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/15/360x216/A06A8C***FCF2C4A17FEBDB7E44B615DF.jpg could save 4.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/10/02/360x216/99B2C14CEA74F0E86EF5FCCF96DFEEEB.jpg could save 4.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/10/360x216/C541C429687973F5B7A0D8178E27406F.jpg could save 4.5KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/10/05/360x216/2FD7EB25537CB3DE2E65AC5FBF143224.jpg could save 4.2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/30/360x216/6BE84FDC51E8985995892A371D7148D0.jpg could save 4.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/15/360x216/F34793E1246F976C2C25C9F3DF6DD799.jpg could save 4KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/30/360x216/B5544D77B540D77EFD2793E4B052DC72.jpg could save 4KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/15/360x216/9C18C8EB97C8B24EC5B0EE08FC8082B9.jpg could save 4KiB (20% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/00ECDF59EBCF04535D747572D4987D5A.jpg could save 3.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/16/360x216/6510AF6E9B03ECDE632359A9C74DA547.jpg could save 3.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/10/360x216/0BEB022C377F065C3F91E826CAEF20C8.jpg could save 3.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/2258A15F24A61D4C5680C756C679BC08.jpg could save 3.3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/16/360x216/4663B536D790361E2916F630C66731B7.jpg could save 3.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/12/360x216/8ACE41185A32D9AFC07EAEA4FA794E37.jpg could save 3.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/11/360x216/7CA7938907D61238CDC47B81B981DA2D.jpg could save 3.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/15/360x216/C0030CC9BC4BFFD46E04EAA8B9D747B2.jpg could save 3KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/forum/images/mobile/wtt_v2/avatar_default_2.jpg could save 2.8KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/09/360x216/0E487AEB023AC8F304CF57E0ACE73A63.jpg could save 2.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/11/360x216/A8E884C4DEC6FB7104623C051C***7346.jpg could save 2.6KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://img.webtretho.com/images/thumbs/2017/09/14/360x216/1FB82BD212301B4F18E6A4465D9B0AC1.jpg could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://img.webtretho.com/forum/customavatars/avatar1606161_1.gif could save 1.8KiB (79% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 3% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.webtretho.com/assets/js/mobile.cc9010d3f1926b5566e2.js

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 3% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/forum/profile/hoadambut8x">hoadambut8x</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/forum/profile/hoadambut8x">hoadambut8x</a> and 63 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span class="rhprice rhdefaultcolored">MIỄN PHÍ</span> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <div class="rhstoreicon"></div> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.googletagservices.com/tag/js/gpt.js (15 minutes)
https://code.createjs.com/createjs-2015.11.26.min.js (15 minutes)
https://securepubads.g.doubleclick.net/static/glade.js (30 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  88

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

webtretho.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

webtretho.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Gia đình/Nuôi dạy trẻ

What sites are related to webtretho.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Server: PEN
Date: Thu, 05 Oct 2017 07:03:35 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 162
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 42
Mname dns026.a.register.com
Rname root.register.com
Serial Number 2007021325
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 123.30.128.195 42
MX mail.webtretho.com 42
TXT 42
TXT 42
TXT 42
NS dns095.b.register.com 42
NS dns026.a.register.com 42
NS dns223.c.register.com 42
NS dns249.d.register.com 42

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-10-18
Domain Age:
15 years 18 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...
Domain Name: webtretho.com
Registry Domain ID: 78731641_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2001-10-18T04:00:00Z
Creation Date: 2001-10-18T13:20:33Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-10-18T13:20:33Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8773812449
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Registrant City: Jacksonville
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 32258
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.9027492701
Registrant Phone Ext.:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext.:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Admin City: Jacksonville
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 32258
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.9027492701
Admin Phone Ext.:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext.:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: PERFECT PRIVACY, LLC
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: 12808 Gran Bay Pkwy West
Tech City: Jacksonville
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Postal Code: 32258
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.9027492701
Tech Phone Ext.:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext.:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: dns026.a.register.com
Name Server: dns249.d.register.com
Name Server: dns223.c.register.com
Name Server: dns095.b.register.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-10-05T07:03:46Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

The data in Register.com's WHOIS database is provided to you by
Register.com for information purposes only, that is, to assist you in
obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
record. Register.com makes this information available "as is," and
does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you
agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1) allow, enable,
or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial
advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic mail, or by
telephone; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to Register.com (or its systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of Register.com.
Register.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: WEBTRETHO.COM
Registry Domain ID: 78731641_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.register.com
Registrar URL: http://www.register.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-22T04:55:04Z
Creation Date: 2001-10-18T13:20:33Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2021-10-18T13:20:33Z
Registrar: Register.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 9
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.8003337680
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Name Server: DNS026.A.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS095.B.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS223.C.REGISTER.COM
Name Server: DNS249.D.REGISTER.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-10-05T07:03:34Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 17 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
webtretho.com widget